[^][TEAM][FIXTURES][L1/2017-2018] |
2017-2018
ARCHIVE
Fixtures
Womens 1st XI |
Fixture | Venue | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug | 19 | ||||||||
Aug | 26 | Cambridge City 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | F | |||
Sep | 02 | Lowestoft 1 | H | F | CANCELLED | ||||
Sep | 09 | Harleston Magpies 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 14:30 | F | |||
Sep | 16 | Crostyx 1 | A | Chelmer Park (PLUM) | 14:00 | T | |||
Sep | 16 | Upminster 1 | A | Chelmer Park (PLUM) | 11:00 | T | |||
Sep | 17 | Chelmsford 1 | A | Chelmer Park (PLUM) | 10:00 | T | |||
Sep | 17 | East London 1 | A | Chelmer Park (PLUM) | 12:00 | T | |||
Sep | 23 | Bedford 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
Sep | 24 | EH WKO+1 | |||||||
Sep | 25 | Norwich School | H | Taverham - H2O | 20:00 | F | |||
Sep | 30 | St Neots 1 | A | Longsands School | 13:00 | L | |||
Oct | 07 | Wisbech Town 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
Oct | 08 | Wisbech Town 1 | A | Wisbech Town HC Astro | 11:00 | EH WKO+1 | |||
Oct | 14 | Lowestoft Womens | A | East Point Academy | 11:30 | L | |||
Oct | 21 | Watton 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
Oct | 28 | Harleston Magpies 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
Nov | 04 | UEA | A | UEA Sportspark | 13:00 | L | |||
Nov | 11 | St Ives | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
Nov | 12 | Dereham | A | Dereham HC | 13:30 | EH WKO+2 | |||
Nov | 18 | Newmarket 1 | A | Newmarket Leisure Centre | 13:15 | L | |||
Nov | 25 | Dereham 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 14:30 | L | |||
Dec | 02 | Colchester 1 | A | Colchester Garrison | 14:00 | L | |||
Dec | 03 | Spalding | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | EH WKO+3 | |||
Dec | 09 | Bedford 2 | A | Bedford HC Astro | 11:00 | L | POSTPONED | ||
Dec | 16 | ||||||||
Dec | 23 | ||||||||
Dec | 30 | Lowestoft | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | F | |||
Jan | 06 | St Neots 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
Jan | 13 | Wisbech Town 1 | A | Wisbech Town HC Astro | 13:45 | L | |||
Jan | 20 | Lowestoft Womens 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
Jan | 27 | Watton 1 | A | Watton Sports Centre | 11:30 | L | |||
Feb | 03 | Harleston Magpies 2 | A | Shortford Heath | 12:00 | L | |||
Feb | 10 | UEA | H | Taverham - H2O | 14:30 | L | |||
Feb | 11 | Loughborough Students 2 | A | Loughborough University, LE11 3TU | 14:00 | EH WKO+4 | |||
Feb | 17 | Bedford 2 | A | Bedford HC Astro | 14:00 | L | |||
Feb | 24 | St Ives 1 | A | One Leisure St Ives | 12:30 | L | |||
Mar | 03 | Newmarket 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | POSTPONED | ||
Mar | 10 | Dereham 1 | A | Dereham HC Astro | 13:30 | L | |||
Mar | 17 | Colchester 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 14:30 | L | POSTPONED | ||
Mar | 18 | Lindum | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | EH WKO+5 | POSTPONED | ||
Mar | 24 | ||||||||
Mar | 25 | Lindum | H | Taverham - H2O | 11:30 | EH WKO+5 | |||
Mar | 31 | Newmarket 1 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | CANCELLED | ||
Apr | 07 | ||||||||
Apr | 08 | Oxford | A | Oxford Brookes University, OX3 0GB | 13:30 | EH WKO+6 S/F | |||
Apr | 14 | Colchester | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |||
May | 05 | EH WKO+F |