[^] | [INFORMATION] | [OFFICIALS]

Officials

CLUB OFFICIALS
Ali Wardale
PRESIDENT
Ali Wardale
Karren Dagless
CHAIRMAN
Karren Dagless
Harriet Johnson
SECRETARY
Harriet Johnson
Maria Marsh
TREASURER
Maria Marsh
Clive Crichton
MENS FIXTURE SECRETARY
Clive Crichton
Tom Ling
LADIES FIXTURE SECRETARY
Tom Ling
Matthew Brine
MENS CLUB CAPTAIN
Matthew Brine
Sue Tomlinson
LADIES CLUB CAPTAIN
Sue Tomlinson
Guy Thrower
MEMBERSHIP SECRETARY
Guy Thrower
Tom Cooke
SOCIAL SECRETARY
Tom Cooke
Liz Hollis
PUBLICITY OFFICER
Liz Hollis
Jason Hyatt
WELFARE OFFICER
Jason Hyatt
Al Paterson
YOUTH DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
Al Paterson
Jason Hyatt
BOYS YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
Jason Hyatt
Pui Foung Chung
GIRLS YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
Pui Foung Chung
Ali Wardale
LEAGUE LIAISON OFFICER
Ali Wardale
Paul Gallop
UMPIRE LIAISON OFFICER
Paul Gallop
Tom Ling
UMPIRE LIAISON ASSISTANT
Tom Ling
Paul Gallop
UMPIRE DEVELOPMENT OFFICER
Paul Gallop
Joby Castlo-Hall
FIRST AID OFFICER
Joby Castlo-Hall
Kim Lusher
FUNDRAISING OFFICER
Kim Lusher
Ali Wardale
HEAD OF COACHING
Ali Wardale
Sarah Anthony
MINI HOCKEY
Sarah Anthony
John Ingham
LOTTERY ADMINISTRATOR
John Ingham
Chris Wardale
CLOTHING CO-ORDINATOR
Chris Wardale
Serena Scott
GK KIT CO-ORDINATOR
Serena Scott
TEAM OFFICIALS
Louis Preston
Ali Wardale
MENS 1ST XI
Louis Preston (Captain)
Ali Wardale (Coach)
Tom Hindle
MENS 2ND XI
Tom Hindle (Captain)
Adam Sayer
MENS 3RD XI
Adam Sayer (Captain)
John Ingham
MENS 4TH XI
John Ingham (Captain)
Joe Holden
MENS 5TH XI
Joe Holden (Captain)
Peter Wright
MENS 6TH XI
Peter Wright (Captain)
Ali Wardale
MENS 7TH XI
Ali Wardale (Manager)
Jim Pallister
MENS DEVELOPMENT XI
Jim Pallister (Coach/Manager)
Jo Staines
Matthew Brine
WOMENS 1ST XI
Jo Staines (Captain)
Matthew Brine (Coach)
Helen Busfield
Chris Wardale
WOMENS 2ND XI
Helen Busfield (Captain)
Chris Wardale (Coach)
Kim Lusher
WOMENS 3RD XI
Kim Lusher (Captain)
Hannah Sangar
WOMENS 4TH XI
Hannah Sangar (Captain)
Carol McNarry
WOMENS 5TH XI
Carol McNarry (Captain)
Rose Byrne
WOMENS 6TH XI
Rose Byrne (Captain)
Sarah Bird
WOMENS 7TH XI
Sarah Bird (Captain)
Nick Colman
WOMENS DEVELOPMENT XI
Nick Colman (Coach/Manager)
Matthew Brine
MIXED XI
Matthew Brine (Captain)
Matthew Brine
MENS MASTERS XI
Matthew Brine (Captain)
Jenny Brine
WOMENS MASTERS XI
Jenny Brine (Captain)
Al Paterson
COLTS XI
Al Paterson (Primary Contact)
Ian Roberts
FILLIES XI
Ian Roberts (Primary Contact)
CLUB VICE PRESIDENTS
J. AdamsP. AldenD.C. AldridgeR. Aldridge
P. AyersJ. BennsM. BrightonG. Britton
R. BlythM. BlythG. BonnerJ. Canham
J. CappsP. ClyneD. ColmanA. Colman
M. ConradM. CornahA. CutmoreJ. Cutmore
D. DackM DaveyH.A. DuffieldG. Goodley
N. HaddonR. HagenN. HalesD. Hammond
D. HarmerN. HartB. HippersonN. Horn
J. HugginsM. HughesR. InnesR. Jardine
W. KidnerM. LambertM. LongeJ. Mansfield
K. MayhewT. McInallyP. NichollsG. Nurse
A. PayneI. PhoenixD. PilchD. Radnedge
T. RichJ. RolphR. RosherC. Sadler
C. SayerK. SelfA. SextonS. Sharma
R. ShearnS. SidesR. StimpsonJ. Sumner
D. TannM. TaubmanJ. TaylorJ. Tubby
P. TustingS. WanchooA. WardaleC. Wright
P. Wright

Some of this content is secure and visible to members only.

Login