Fixture | Venue | | | |
---|
|
Aug | 20 | M1 vs | | | | | |
---|
Aug | 27 | M1 vs Dereham | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | F | CANCELLED |
---|
Sep | 03 | M1 vs Cambridge City 2/3 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | F | |
---|
Sep | 10 | M1 vs Hampton in Arden | A | PLUM Tournament | | PLUM | |
---|
Sep | 10 | M1 vs Milton Keynes | A | PLUM Tournament | | PLUM | |
---|
Sep | 11 | M1 vs Maidstone | A | PLUM Tournament | | PLUM | |
---|
Sep | 11 | M1 vs East London | A | PLUM Tournament | | PLUM | |
---|
Sep | 17 | M1 vs Waltham Forest | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Sep | 24 | M1 vs Old Southendian | A | Old Southendian HC astro | 13:30 | L | |
---|
Sep | 25 | M1 vs Spalding | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | EH MC2 | |
---|
Oct | 01 | M1 vs Wisbech Town | H | Taverham - H2O | 14:30 | L | |
---|
Oct | 08 | M1 vs Havering | A | Campion School | 14:30 | L | |
---|
Oct | 15 | M1 vs City of Peterborough 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Oct | 16 | M1 vs BYE | | | | EH MT2 | |
---|
Oct | 22 | M1 vs IES | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Oct | 29 | M1 vs Cambridge Uni 2 | A | Cambridge University HC astro | 12:00 | L | |
---|
Oct | 30 | M1 vs Fareham | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | EH MC3 | |
---|
Nov | 05 | M1 vs Felixstowe | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Nov | 12 | M1 vs Blueharts | A | Hitchin Boys School | 12:00 | L | |
---|
Nov | 13 | M1 vs Bishops Stortford | A | Hockerill College | 13:45 | EH MT3 | |
---|
Nov | 19 | M1 vs West Herts 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Nov | 26 | M1 vs Spalding | A | Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC | 14:00 | L | |
---|
Dec | 03 | M1 vs | | | | | |
---|
Dec | 10 | M1 vs Waltham Forest | A | Walthamstow Academy | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Dec | 17 | M1 vs | | | | | |
---|
Dec | 24 | M1 vs | | | | | |
---|
Dec | 31 | M1 vs | | | | | |
---|
Jan | 07 | M1 vs Norwich City 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 11:30 | F | |
---|
Jan | 14 | M1 vs Old Southendian | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | CANCELLED |
---|
Jan | 21 | M1 vs Wisbech Town | A | Wisbech Town HC astro | 13:45 | L | |
---|
Jan | 28 | M1 vs Havering | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Feb | 04 | M1 vs City of Peterborough 2 | A | City of Peterborough HC astro | 14:30 | L | |
---|
Feb | 05 | M1 vs Barton | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | EH MT4 | |
---|
Feb | 11 | M1 vs IES | A | Ipswich School Sports Centre | 11:15 | L | |
---|
Feb | 18 | M1 vs Old Southendian | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Feb | 25 | M1 vs Cambridge Uni 2 | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Feb | 26 | M1 vs Oxford | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | EH MT5 | |
---|
Mar | 04 | M1 vs Felixstowe | A | Felixstowe HC Astro | 14:45 | L | |
---|
Mar | 11 | M1 vs Blueharts | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Mar | 18 | M1 vs West Herts 2 | A | New Playing Field | 15:30 | L | |
---|
Mar | 19 | M1 vs Blackheath and OEs | A | London Marathon Ground Eltham College | 14:30 | EH MT6-SF | |
---|
Mar | 25 | M1 vs Spalding | H | Taverham - H2O | 13:00 | L | |
---|
Apr | 01 | M1 vs | | | | | |
---|
Apr | 08 | M1 vs | | | | | |
---|
Apr | 29 | M1 vs | | | | EH MT F | |
---|